OB紹介

中学2年中学1年

2023年度卒団生


0 鈴木 惟莉亜

あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ


1 武田 尚真

名古屋市立鳴海中学校
六田ファイターズ


3太高拓海

清須市立新川中学校
尾張ライナーズ


6 坂本 康希

名古屋市立はとり中学校
セブントレジャー

7 竹内 壮
津島市立神守中学校
神守ブルージュニア


8 成瀬 蒼琉

一宮市立北方中学校
木曽川JBC


9 浅野 塁 

稲沢市立治郎丸中学校
下津スピードスターズ


11 藤澤 秋哉

一宮市立北部中学校
宮西少年野球クラブ


15 内藤 蒼

稲沢市立稲沢西中学校
稲沢西スポーツ少年団


16 太高 克海 

清須市立新川中学校
尾張ライナーズ


18 中西 啓太

一宮市立丹陽中学校
丹陽南少年野球クラブ


20 山田 晄聖 

稲沢市立稲沢中学校
小正クラブ


21 古川 虎侑

津島市立神守中学校
神守ブルージュニア


23 松尾 心音

津島市立神守中学校
神守ブルージュニア


24 阿南 大雅

一宮市立南部中学校
大志少年野球クラブ


25 富田 悠瑚

名古屋市立左京山中学校
六田ファイターズ


27 山田 悠稀

北名古屋市立熊野中学校
グリーンシティーズ


29 谷口 翔梧

稲沢市立治郎丸中学校
下津スピードスターズ


31 工藤 聖也 

あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ


32 松本 塁

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江少年軟式野球団


35 比嘉 玲

稲沢市立稲沢中学校
小正クラブ


43 村木 友哉

津島市立神守中学校
神守ブルージュニア

2022年度卒団生


2 若松 潤

愛西市立佐屋中学校
佐屋少年野球クラブ


4 堀井 理央

一宮市立丹陽中学校
ルーキーズ


5 冨田 航志

北名古屋市立天神中学校
北名古屋ホークス

10  松下 学
一宮市立北部中学校
宮西少年野球クラブ

12 小宮 悠都
津島市立暁中学校
神島田クラブ

13 林 龍之介  
清須市立清洲中学校
尾張ライナーズ

14 松岡 和志
一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ


17 岩本 優之介

稲沢市立稲沢中学校
大和西少年野球クラブ


19 田中 太久哉

海津市立平田中学校
平田クラブ


22 高橋 駿太朗

あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ

26 寺本 壮太
津島市立神守中学校
神守ブルージュニア

28 中村 遼太郎
一宮市立丹陽中学校
丹陽南少年野球クラブ

36 鈴木 伊織
名古屋市立豊正中学校
亀の子少年野球クラブ

37春原 侑介
一宮市立中部中学校
城東クラブ

41 伊藤 慶次
稲沢市立平和中学校
平和ドラゴンズ

51 井本 瑛大
一宮市立大和中学校
大和西少年野球クラブ


52 平松 蕾斗

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ

54 内山 湖丹
一宮市立中部中学校
神山ケインズ

56 藤本 葵
岩倉市立岩倉中学校
五条川軟式野球スポーツ少年団

61 日比野 良哉
一宮市立丹陽中学校
丹陽西スポーツ少年団

63  早川 竜功
弥富市立弥冨中学校
愛知西リトルリーグ

66 荒武 脩太
一宮市立大和中学校
大和西少年野球クラブ

99 天野 侑磨
津島市立神守中学校
あまジュニアベースボールクラブ

2021年度卒団生


 0  中畑 康希

名古屋市立八幡中学校
中川青葉


 1  長澤 魁士

あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ

3 河野 那成
愛西市立立田中学校
愛西ベースボールクラブ


 6 山田 聖真

津島市立暁中学校
中川青葉

7 森 達也
北名古屋市立師勝中学校
グリーンシティーズ


 8 小笠原 和星

一宮市立尾西第二中学校
木曽川JBC


 9 杉山 拓空 

清州市立春日中学校
春日少年野球クラブ


 11 黒田 蓮斗 

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ


 15 岩堀 壮吾  

清州市立春日中学校
春日少年野球クラブ


 16 加藤 誉 

一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ


 18 宮川 慶士

一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ

20 田中 航太郎 
一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ


21 後藤 僚太

名古屋市立天神山中学校
名西ヤンキース


23 松岡 佑真

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


24 米窪 海翔

名古屋市立はとり中学校
セブントレジャー


25 松田 駿太

愛西市立佐織中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ


27 武田 昂樹

名古屋市立鳴海中学校
六田ファイターズ


31 南 翔天

小牧市立小牧西中学校
舟津スカイヤーズ


32 黒太 翔人

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ


33 山田 涼介

一宮市立尾西第三中学校
今伊勢西少年野球クラブ


34 溝口 尚希

名古屋市立楠中学校
昇龍

35 沖 翼
津島市立神守中学校
蛭間クラブ


57  福田 陸

名古屋市立鳴海中学校
六田ファイターズ


62 内野 塁

愛西市立佐織中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ


88  水野 慎也

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


89 岩本 朝陽

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


99 川合 輝

愛西市立佐織西中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ

2020年度卒団生

2019年度卒団生

2018年度卒団生

2017年度卒団生