OB紹介

中学3年中学2年中学1年

2021年度卒団生


 0  中畑 康希

名古屋市立八幡中学校
中川青葉


 1  長澤 魁士

あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ

3 河野 那成
愛西市立立田中学校
愛西ベースボールクラブ


 6 山田 聖真

津島市立暁中学校
中川青葉

7 森 達也
北名古屋市立師勝中学校
グリーンシティーズ


 8 小笠原 和星

一宮市立尾西第二中学校
木曽川JBC


 9 杉山 拓空 

清州市立春日中学校
春日少年野球クラブ


 11 黒田 蓮斗 

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ


 15 岩堀 壮吾  

清州市立春日中学校
春日少年野球クラブ


 16 加藤 誉 

一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ


 18 宮川 慶士

一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ

20 田中 航太郎 
一宮市立萩原中学校
萩原少年野球クラブ


21 後藤 僚太

名古屋市立天神山中学校
名西ヤンキース


23 松岡 佑真

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


24 米窪 海翔

名古屋市立はとり中学校
セブントレジャー


25 松田 駿太

愛西市立佐織中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ


27 武田 昂樹

名古屋市立鳴海中学校
六田ファイターズ


31 南 翔天

小牧市立小牧西中学校
舟津スカイヤーズ


32 黒太 翔人

稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ


33 山田 涼介

一宮市立尾西第三中学校
今伊勢西少年野球クラブ


34 溝口 尚希

名古屋市立楠中学校
昇龍

35 沖 翼
津島市立神守中学校
蛭間クラブ


57  福田 陸

名古屋市立鳴海中学校
六田ファイターズ


62 内野 塁

愛西市立佐織中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ


88  水野 慎也

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


89 岩本 朝陽

津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ


99 川合 輝

愛西市立佐織西中学校
愛西ジュニアクラブ

2020年度卒団生

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

2 堂上 陸翔
愛西市立佐織西中学校
草平クラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

4 前田 龍太朗
あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

5 守屋 光ノ祐
弥富市立弥富北中学校
弥富北ベースボールクラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

10 佐口 優心
あま市立美和中学校
美和ビッキーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

12 柴田 翔舞
愛西市立八開中学校
愛西ベースボールクラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

17 鈴木 唯人
名古屋市立豊正中学校
亀の子クラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

19 岩田 勝
稲沢市立稲沢中学校
小正クラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

22 福原 朔弥
大口町立大口中学校
小牧パンサーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

26 大野 想琉
小牧市立応時中学校
小牧パンサーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

28 河村 隼大
一宮市立尾西第二中学校
尾西コンドルズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

29 酒井 優月
小牧市立味岡中学校
小牧パンサーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

30 永井 溢己
あま市立七宝中学校
セブントレジャー

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

37 福原 瑠弥
大口町立大口中学校
小牧パンサーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

41 遠藤 和真
小牧市立岩崎中学校
小牧パンサーズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

45 今井 大晟
津島市立神守中学校
蛭間クラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

51 佐々木 陽太
稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

55 黒田 健裕
稲沢市立稲沢中学校
小正クラブ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

56 宮川 直登
小牧市立岩崎中学校
守山ボーイズ

尾張ボーイズ/ウィングス選手

66 徳永 敬介
弥富市立弥富北中学校
弥富北ベースボールクラブ

2019年度卒団生

 

0 大河内 温
稲沢市立治郎丸中学校
西尾張スラッガーズ

 

1 加藤 颯
津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ

 

6 笠原 悠斗
岩倉市立岩倉中学校
五条川軟式野球

 

7 横井 順正
津島市立神守中学校
神島田クラブ

 

8 幅田 大起
岩倉市立岩倉中学校
五条川軟式野球

 

9 黒太 琉惟
稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ

 

11 柴田 勇翔
愛西市立八開中学校
愛西ベースボールクラブ

 

13 福谷 友陸
清須市立清洲中学校
尾張ライナーズ

 

16 大橋 省斗
清須市立清洲中学校
尾張ライナーズ

 

18 山田 直輝
愛西市立八開中学校
愛西ベースボールクラブ

 

21 伊藤 龍佑
稲沢市立平和中学校
平和ドラゴンズ

 

23 伊賀 友祐
稲沢市立明治中学校
清水スポーツ少年団

 

24 水野 裕利
津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ

 

25 森脇 聡太
稲沢市立祖父江中学校
祖父江スターズ

 

27 沖 颯
津島市立神守中学校
蛭間クラブ

 

33 小坂井 優希
弥冨市立十四山中学校
弥冨桜野球部スポーツ少年団

 

34 松岡 健斗
津島市立藤浪中学校
津島藤浪クラブ

2018年度卒団生

2017年度卒団生

2016年度卒団生